KAZANDIRAN TAHMİNLER!

11 Aralık - Çarşamba
MBS LİG EV SAHİBİ DEPLASMAN TAHMİN
MS TS
3 CBA
14:35
Sichuan Tianjin 2 216
3 Europe Kup
15:30
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Bahcesehir 1 165
3 EULK
18:00
Cukurova Basketbol Jekaterinburg 2 149
3 EULK
19:30
Fenerbahçe SK Lyon Asvel 1 135
3 EUC
20:00
BC Lokomotiv Kuban KK Partizan 2 157
3 SL
20:00
Peristeri Athens Gaziantep Basketbol 1 148
3 SL
20:00
Polski Cukier Torun Basquet Manresa 1 157
3 Europe Kup
20:00
U-Banca Transilvania CSU Oradea 1 164
3 EULK
20:00
Gdynia Kursk 2 145
3 EULK
20:00
Riga Venezia 2 138
3 SL
20:30
Mornar Vef Riga 2 156
3 SL
20:30
Türk Telekom Unet Holon 2 169
3 Europe Kup
20:30
Ziona Tsmoki Minsk 1 166
3 Europe Kup
20:30
Bakken Bayreuth 1 171
3 POL
21:00
Spojnia Stargard Stelmet 2 173
3 EUC
21:00
Buducnost Galatasaray 2 156
3 Europe Kup
21:00
BC Kormend Ventspils 2 164
3 EULK
21:10
USK Praha Mithra Castors 1 148
3 EUC
21:30
Ulm AS Monaco 2 160
3 Europe Kup
21:30
Zwolle Kyiv-Basket 1 158
3 EUC
22:00
Asseco Prokom Gdynia Aquila Trento 1 157
3 EUC
22:00
Andorra Rishon 1 166
3 SL
22:00
BC Oostende Strasbourg IG 1 156
3 Europe Kup
22:00
Zorg En Zekerheid Pınar Karşıyaka 1 156
3 EULK
22:00
Tango Bourges Basket Orenburg 1 149
3 EUC
22:30
Virtus Bologna ASP Promitheas 1 157
3 SL
22:30
Zaragoza Bonn 2 169
3 SL
22:30
Basket Brindisi N. Klaipeda 2 168
3 EUC
22:45
Nanterre Cedevita Olimpija 1 166
3 EUC
22:45
Joventut Badalo U.Kazan 2 170
3 Europe Kup
00:00
Benfica Lisboa Spirou Charleroi 1 158
12 Aralık - Perşembe
MBS LİG EV SAHİBİ DEPLASMAN TAHMİN
MS TS
3 ABD
03:00
Indiana Boston 2 209
3 ABD
03:00
Orlando LA Lakers 2 213
3 ABD
03:00
Cleveland Houston 2 219
1 ABD
03:00
Toronto LA Clippers 2 218
3 ABD
03:30
Brooklyn Charlotte 1 215
1 ABD
04:00
Minnesota Utah 1 216
3 ABD
04:00
Chicago Atlanta 1 214
3 ABD
05:00
Phoenix Memphis 1 229
3 ABD
05:30
Milwaukee New Orleans 1 227
3 ABD
06:00
Sacramento Oklahoma City 2 209
3 ABD
06:30
Golden State New York 1 220
3 AUS
11:30
Cairns Perth 2 178
1 EUL
20:00
Khimki Alba 1 171
1 EUL
20:45
Fenerbahçe A.Efes 2 158
1 EUL
21:00
Kızılyıldız Vitoria 1 165
1 EUL
22:05
Maccabi TA CSKA 1 159
1 EUL
23:00
R.Madrid Olympiakos 1 162
13 Aralık - Cuma
MBS LİG EV SAHİBİ DEPLASMAN TAHMİN
MS TS
1 EUL
21:00
Zalgiris Valencia 1 155
1 EUL
22:30
FC Bayern Münih Zenit St P. 1 159
1 EUL
22:45
Asvel O.Milano 2 157
1 EUL
23:00
Barcelona P'Naikos 2 167